all repairs maintenanceof p way zonal, khurda (orissa) , deadline is 16 sep 2026


all repairs maintenanceof p. way zonal works for a period upto 30/9/2027 from km. 287.47 to 334.74 between bhadrak -jajpur keonjhar road station under sse(p.way)/bhadrak of khurda road division.
Deadline 16 sep 2026
Tenders Location khurda - orissa 
Tenders Value Refer Document
Document Cost Refer Document
Tender categeory construction, infrastructure, civil work 
Our Ref. ID 260827486480
  Download Tender Document  
See More khurda Tenders