snap lock non lockable with finger, secunderabad (telangana) , deadline is 24 sep 2026
| snap lock non lockable with finger pull equivalent to dirak part no. 353- 2070.04-00000 of dirak suitable for door leaves of switch board cabinet of lhb eog ac coaches as per specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac /0184-2015 (rev 0) & rdso letter no. el/7.1.108/ mssbc dated 17.09.2021. make-dirak/southco/arihant/ darshana only as per sr. no. 78 of rdso letter no. el/7.1.108/mssbc dated 17.09.2021 | |
| Deadline | 24 sep 2026 |
| Tenders Location | secunderabad - telangana |
| Tenders Value | Refer Document |
| Document Cost | Refer Document |
| Tender categeory | furniture, sports, home equipments |
| Our Ref. ID | 2609034151670 |
| Download Tender Document | |
