canteen tender
bengaluru, karnataka
- contruction of industrial buildings and other infrastruture at bhabha atomic research centre, dodda ullarthi challekere taluk, chitradurga district karnataka. sh construction of various precast rcc buildings and peb buildings including other ancillary buildings such as canteen, gas bank , project house , entry portal in zone-i(gate complex with security gate), entry portal in zone -ii (gate complex with security gate), guard houses,fire pump house, pump room for rain water harvesting sewage trea
- Authority : Central Public Works Department
- Deadline : 30 Sep 2026
- Value : 452.81 Crores
- Download
panipat, haryana
- balance work of watch tower and construction of labor shed and labor canteen building inside p 25 project area
- Authority : Indian Oil Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 8.20 Crore
- Download
gandhidham, gujarat
- license for operation and maintenance of pay and parking services, canteen services, garage services, rest shelter and toilet block situated on north of road leading to west gate - ii outside cargo jetty area at new kandla
- Authority : Kandla Port Trust
- Deadline : 21 Sep 2026
- Value : 3.99 Crore
- Download
avadi, tamil nadu
- renovation of main industrial canteen in old facility at hvf, avadi
- Authority : Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.37 Crore
- Download
bhubaneswar, orissa
- improvement such as widening and strengthening of road from master canteen to railway station (lalchand jewellers to reliance store) from 0/000 km to 0/300 km
- Authority : Road And Building Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.09 Crore
- Download
ramachandrapuram, telangana
- repair renovation including and other miscellaneous civil electrical works in factory canteen at 04 shop, hpep, bhel rc puram, hyderabad
- Authority : Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.99 Crore
- Download
ujjain, madhya pradesh
- construction of main gate 2 nos, eauction facility, canteen, office building with meeting hall and other work and tube well with pump and water arrangement facility at mandi yard nalkheda distt. ager malwa
- Authority : Agricultural Marketing Board
- Deadline : 18 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.36 Crore
- Download
hoshangabad, madhya pradesh
- hiring an agency to provide 12 unskilled helper and 06 skilled cook for canteen at security paper mill narmadapuram for 2 years i.e 730 days
- Authority : Security Printing And Minting Corporation Of India Limited
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.25 Crore
- Download
singrauli, madhya pradesh
- day to day cleaning, brooming and mopping building of site workshop, base workshop, regional store, site workshop canteen and base workshop canteen at jhingurda project.
- Authority : Northern Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Value : 70.12 Lac
- Download
singrauli, madhya pradesh
- day to day cleaning, brooming and mopping building of site workshop, base workshop, regional store, site workshop canteen and base workshop canteen at jhingurda project.
- Authority : Northern Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Value : 70.12 Lac
- Download
manuguru, telangana
- renovation of toilets in canteen-ii and additional toilet facility in works building and admin building at hwpm.
- Authority : Heavy Water Board
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 67.72 Lac
- Download
mumbai, maharashtra
- roofing shed work on main building canteen terrace and nius tv room terrace at homi bhabha centre for science education
- Authority : Department Of Atomic Energy
- Deadline : 31 Aug 2026
- Value : 52.02 Lac
- Download
shimla, himachal pradesh
- additional alteration of hppsc office building at nigam vihar, shimla-02.(sh construction of wating area near canteen of hppsc building, nigam vihar, shimla-02.
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 01 Sep 2026
- Value : 50.16 Lac
- Download
delhi
- renovation of departmental canteen, provn of visitor room along with toilet at post no. 05, provn of overhead covered pathway from cec bldg to antenna at rrc ghitorni (restricted area) under ge (south west) new delhi-03
- Authority : Military Engineering Services
- Deadline : 19 Sep 2026
- Value : 49.93 Lac
- Download
asvini, maharashtra
- day to day maintenance, complaints and b/r repairs works of common area, nofra market, foodcourt, incs canteen and residential bldgs of cell no 2 under age b/r-i under ge (nw) nofra.
- Authority : Military Engineering Services
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 49.90 Lac
- Download
prayagraj, uttar pradesh
- provision of toilet and bathroom near bldg no nho p-06 of no 4 pss ccib, special repair to flooring of bldg no p-1, hardstanding and drainage system at sub area canteen and special repair of hardstanding, path and drainage system at stn cell, hq pup
- Authority : Military Engineering Services
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 47.95 Lac
- Download
chandigarh
- construction (renovation) of modular kitchen in canteen block, pggcg, sector 11, chandigarh (composite work)
- Authority : Chandigarh Administration Engineering Department
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 44.78 Lac
- Download
miraj, maharashtra
- construction of kusti akhada at village bamnoli. tal miraj dist sangli. (kitchen, rest room, canteen)
- Authority : Rural Development Department
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 41.33 Lac
- Download
visakhapatnam, andhra pradesh
- provision of storm drains at incs suvidha canteen at naushakti nagar area visakhapatnam
- Authority : Military Engineering Services
- Deadline : 31 Aug 2026
- Value : 40.00 Lac
- Download
tumsar, maharashtra
- upgradation of canteen at chikla mine.
- Authority : Moil Limited
- Deadline : 25 Sep 2026
- Value : 37.67 Lac
- Download
railway tender from :
