commercial tender
hyderabad, telangana
- preparation of a detailed project report (dpr) for development of mobility corridor throughout corporation including road networks, commercial complexes, tanks development, water supply development etc., under transit oriented development 2026
- Authority : Municipality
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 600.00 Crores
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- sale of commercial sites at periyar nagar sampath nagar muthampalayam perundurai pallipalayam dharapuram sathiyamangalam gobichettypalayam in erode district
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 262.45 Crores
- Download
salem, tamil nadu
- application for sale of commercial units in salem and namakkal districts through e tender cum e auction
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 204.96 Crores
- Download
madurai, tamil nadu
- sale of commercial units in uchapatti and thoppur schemes at madurai district through e-tender cum e-auction.
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 48.79 Crores
- Download
tiruchirappalli, tamil nadu
- commercial sites in navalpattu ads
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 37.67 Crores
- Download
tiruchirappalli, tamil nadu
- commercial sites in navalpattu nhs phase i
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 33.95 Crores
- Download
tiruchirappalli, tamil nadu
- auction of commercial sites in navalpattu s and s scheme phase i
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 25.21 Crores
- Download
vellore, tamil nadu
- prime commercial shop site at dharapadavedu s and s scheme katpadi vellore
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 24.26 Crores
- Download
tiruchirappalli, tamil nadu
- auction of commercial sites in navalpattu s and s scheme phase ii
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 23.16 Crores
- Download
chennai, tamil nadu
- construction of high rise building near arumbakkam metro station consisting of basement and stilt floor (4 tier mechanical car parking system) 7 floor of commercial space including structural, architectural, mep, signages, hvac, lifts, and facade
- Authority : Chennai Metro Rail Limited
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 21.39 Crores
- Download
pandharpur, maharashtra
- appointment of project management consultant for the development plan for shri.vitthal rukmini temple precinct and commercial complex for providing infrastructure facilities in and around pandharpur city for its citizen and pilgrims visiting pandha
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 17.49 Crores
- Download
bareilly, uttar pradesh
- greater bareilly awasiy yojana sector-07 mein commercial shopping complex (block-b) ka nirman karya.
- Authority : Bareilly Development Authority
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 14.55 Crores
- Download
bareilly, uttar pradesh
- greater bareilly awasiy yojana sector-07 mein commercial shopping complex (block-a) ka nirman karya.
- Authority : Bareilly Development Authority
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 14.55 Crores
- Download
tiruchirappalli, tamil nadu
- commercial sites in navalpattu nhs phase ii
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 12.49 Crores
- Download
bareilly, uttar pradesh
- greater bareilly awasiy yojana ke sector-04 ke commercial block mein antarik vikas karya ke antargat sewer line, water line, rcc drain, electric trench, park boundary wall tatha sadak ka nirman karya
- Authority : Bareilly Development Authority
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 6.83 Crore
- Download
huzur, madhya pradesh
- e-auction of 30-year lease by rewa municipal corporation for the construction and operation of a logistics hub and associated commercial activities on land situated at ward no. 04, transport nagar, padra, rewa.
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Value : 5.57 Crore
- Download
viluppuram, tamil nadu
- commercial site vpm-018 in keelperumbakkam phase-i
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 29 Sep 2026
- Value : 4.58 Crore
- Download
vellore, tamil nadu
- auction of prime commercial pc r 4 in kalinjur s and s scheme katpadi vellore
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 4.26 Crore
- Download
varanasi, uttar pradesh
- gas connectivity works for industrial and commercial consumer at varanasi ga for cgd project
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 4.01 Crore
- Download
vellore, tamil nadu
- auction of commercial c 15 in kalinjur s and s scheme katpadi vellore
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 3.69 Crore
- Download
railway tender from :
